Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17213
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Narsapur Nagarsol Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17213Narsapur10:30 AMNagarsol8:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NSNarasapurSource10:30 am01
PKOPalakollu10:41 am10:42 am91
BVRTBhimavaram Junction11:21 am11:22 am311
AKVDAkividu11:41 am11:42 am491
GDVGudivada Junction12:55 pm12:57 pm951
BZAVijayawada Junction01:50 pm02:05 pm1391
KMTKhammam03:10 pm03:12 pm2401
WLWarangal Junction04:49 pm04:52 pm3471
KZJKazipet Junction05:04 pm05:07 pm3571
SCSecunderabad Junction08:10 pm08:35 pm4891
KMCKamareddi10:25 pm10:26 pm5981
NZBNizamabad11:12 pm11:15 pm6501
MUEMudkhed Junction12:48 am12:50 am7382
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded01:20 am01:25 am7612
PAUPurna Junction02:23 am02:24 am7912
PBNParbhani Junction03:13 am03:15 am8192
JJalna04:58 am05:00 am9342
AWBAurangabad06:25 am06:30 am9972
NSLNagarsol08:30 amDestination10862

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..