Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17214
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Nagarsol Narsapur Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17214Nagarsol11:30 AMNarsapur9:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NSLNagarsolSource11:30 am01
AWBAurangabad12:35 pm12:40 pm891
JJalna01:58 pm02:00 pm1521
PBNParbhani Junction03:28 pm03:30 pm2671
PAUPurna Junction04:07 pm04:10 pm2951
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded05:25 pm05:30 pm3261
MUEMudkhed Junction06:13 pm06:15 pm3481
NZBNizamabad08:08 pm08:12 pm4361
KMCKamareddi09:03 pm09:04 pm4881
SCSecunderabad Junction11:20 pm11:40 pm5971
KZJKazipet Junction01:58 am02:00 am7292
WLWarangal Junction02:13 am02:15 am7392
KMTKhammam03:48 am03:50 am8462
BZAVijayawada Junction05:30 am05:50 am9472
GDVGudivada Junction06:43 am06:45 am9912
AKVDAkividu07:41 am07:42 am10372
BVRTBhimavaram Town08:01 am08:03 am10552
PKOPalakollu08:48 am08:50 am10772
NSNarasapur09:30 amDestination10862

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..