Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17302
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Dharwad Mysore Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17302Dharwad8:45 PMMysore7:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DWRDharwadSource08:45 pm01
UBLHubli Junction09:15 pm09:25 pm211
YLGYalvigi10:01 pm10:02 pm671
HVRHaveri10:36 pm10:37 pm961
BYDByadgi10:46 pm10:47 pm1101
RNRRanibennur11:08 pm11:10 pm1281
HRRHarihar11:33 pm11:35 pm1511
DVGDavangere11:51 pm11:52 pm1641
JRUChikjajur Junction12:35 am12:36 am2112
RRBBirur Junction01:39 am01:42 am2792
DRUKadur01:51 am01:52 am2852
ASKArsikere Junction02:55 am03:00 am3242
HASHassan Junction04:03 am04:04 am3712
HLNHole Narsipur04:39 am04:40 am4032
MGFMandagere04:54 am04:55 am4222
KRNRKrishnarajanagara05:34 am05:34 am4572
MYSMysore Junction07:00 amDestination4912

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..