Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 17617
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Mumbai Cst Hazur Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
17617Mumbai CST6:10 AMHazur Sahib Nanded5:55 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CSTMMumbai CSTSource06:10 am01
DRMumbai Dadar Central06:23 am06:25 am91
TNAThane06:48 am06:50 am341
KYNKalyan Junction07:05 am07:10 am541
IGPIgatpuri08:52 am08:54 am1371
DVLDevlali09:33 am09:35 am1821
NKNasik Road09:48 am09:50 am1881
NRNiphad10:23 am10:24 am2191
LSLasalgaon10:38 am10:40 am2361
MMRManmad Junction11:20 am11:25 am2611
RGORotegaon12:13 pm12:15 pm3131
LSRLasur12:33 pm12:35 pm3401
AWBAurangabad01:15 pm01:20 pm3741
JJalna02:20 pm02:22 pm4371
PTUPartur03:03 pm03:05 pm4821
SELUSelu03:27 pm03:28 pm5091
MVOManwath Road03:39 pm03:41 pm5241
PBNParbhani Junction04:18 pm04:19 pm5511
PAUPurna Junction04:52 pm04:55 pm5801
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded05:55 pmDestination6101

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..