Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18007
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Shalimar Baripada Simlipal Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18007Shalimar6:35 PMBaripada11:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SHMKolkata ShalimarSource06:34 pm01
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction06:44 pm06:45 pm51
KGPKharagpur Junction08:27 pm08:32 pm1121
BLDABelda08:59 pm09:01 pm1481
JERJaleswar09:25 pm09:26 pm1811
BTSBasta09:42 pm09:42 pm2001
ROPRupsa Junction10:00 pm10:19 pm2111
JRGJugpura10:35 pm10:36 pm2231
BTQBetnoti10:54 pm10:55 pm2351
KCVKrishnachandrapur11:12 pm11:12 pm2461
BPOBaripada11:49 pmDestination2621

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..