Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18104
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Amritsar Tatanagar Tatanagar Jallianwalabagh Expre - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18104Amritsar12:35 PMTatanagar9:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ASRAmritsar JunctionSource12:35 pm01
BEASBeas01:02 pm01:05 pm431
JUCJalandhar City Junction01:50 pm01:54 pm791
LDHLudhiana Junction03:00 pm03:05 pm1361
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:47 pm04:55 pm2501
JUDJagadhri05:37 pm05:40 pm3011
SRESaharanpur Junction06:18 pm06:30 pm3311
RKRoorkee07:00 pm07:02 pm3661
LRJLaksar Junction07:23 pm07:25 pm3841
MBMoradabad Junction09:25 pm09:34 pm5231
BEBareilly Junction10:55 pm11:00 pm6141
LKOLucknow Charbagh02:40 am02:50 am8492
FDFaizabad Junction04:55 am05:05 am9772
BSBVaranasi Junction09:35 am10:10 am11722
MGSMughal Sarai Junction11:15 am11:35 am11892
BBUBhabua Road12:14 pm12:16 pm12422
SSMSasaram Junction12:46 pm12:48 pm12892
DOSDehri On Sone01:05 pm01:07 pm13072
GAYAGaya Junction02:28 pm02:32 pm13922
KQRKoderma03:40 pm03:42 pm14682
GMONetaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction05:20 pm05:30 pm15622
BKSCBokaro Steel City06:36 pm06:41 pm15942
PRRPurulia Junction07:47 pm07:49 pm16582
TATATatanagar Junction09:40 pmDestination17492

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..