Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18242
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ambikapur Durg Express/ Pass. - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18242Ambikapur9:15 PMDurg9:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ABKPAmbikapurSource09:15 pm01
KLPGKamalpurgram09:23 pm09:24 pm91
BSPRBishrampur09:36 pm09:41 pm201
KJZKaronji09:52 pm09:53 pm331
SJQSurajpur Road10:01 pm10:02 pm381
SPDRSheoprasadnager10:13 pm10:14 pm491
KTOKatora10:23 pm10:23 pm591
BRHBaikunthpur Road10:42 pm10:43 pm761
NGENagar10:53 pm10:54 pm841
DTLDarritola Junction11:04 pm11:04 pm921
NPRDNagpur Road11:11 pm11:12 pm981
UKRUdalkachar11:22 pm11:23 pm1061
BRNDBoridand11:47 pm11:48 pm1181
BJRIBijuri12:05 am12:35 am1282
BATLBaihatola12:41 am12:41 am1342
KTMAKotma12:51 am12:52 am1432
HRVHarrad01:04 am01:05 am1522
DRSNDhurwasin01:12 am01:13 am1592
MZHMauhari01:20 am01:21 am1672
APRAnuppur Junction01:54 am02:24 am1752
JTIJaithari02:44 am02:45 am1882
PNDPendra Road03:25 am03:30 am2252
KGBKargi Road04:45 am04:46 am2942
USLUsalapur05:50 am06:00 am3172
BYLBelha06:25 am06:26 am3382
BYTBhatapara06:49 am06:50 am3692
TLDTilda07:16 am07:17 am3952
RRaipur Junction08:05 am08:15 am4332
BPHBBhilai Power House08:45 am08:46 am4602
DURGDurg Junction09:10 amDestination4692

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..