Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18310
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hazur Sahib Nanded Sambalpur Nagavalli Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18310Hazur Sahib Nanded4:15 PMSambalpur8:15 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NEDHazur Sahib NandedSource04:15 pm01
MUEMudkhed Junction04:43 pm04:45 pm231
BSXBasar05:49 pm05:51 pm821
NZBNizamabad06:10 pm06:15 pm1111
KMCKamareddi06:54 pm06:55 pm1631
SCSecunderabad Junction09:10 pm09:30 pm2721
KZJKazipet Junction11:35 pm11:37 pm4041
BZAVijayawada Junction03:35 am03:55 am6222
EEEluru04:41 am04:42 am6822
RJYRajahmundry06:15 am06:17 am7722
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction10:15 am10:45 am9732
VZMVizianagaram Junction11:43 am11:45 am10332
VBLBobbili12:30 pm12:32 pm10872
PVPTParvatipuram Town12:54 pm12:55 pm11122
RGDARayagada01:45 pm01:50 pm11572
MNGDMuniguda02:52 pm02:53 pm12112
KSNGKesinga03:54 pm03:55 pm12842
TIGTitlagarh Junction04:25 pm04:40 pm12972
BLGRBalangir05:34 pm05:40 pm13602
BRGABargarh Road06:34 pm06:34 pm14362
SBPSambalpur Junction08:15 pmDestination14792

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..