Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18409
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Puri Sri Jagannath Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18409Howrah7:00 PMPuri4:50 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource07:00 pm01
MCAMecheda07:54 pm07:55 pm591
KGPKharagpur Junction08:47 pm08:52 pm1161
BLDABelda09:22 pm09:23 pm1541
DNTDantan09:38 pm09:40 pm1701
JERJaleswar09:56 pm09:57 pm1871
ARDAmarda Road10:14 pm10:15 pm2011
BTSBasta10:23 pm10:25 pm2061
ROPRupsa Junction10:37 pm10:38 pm2161
BLSBalasore11:00 pm11:04 pm2341
SOROSoro11:31 pm11:32 pm2671
BHCBhadrakh12:10 am12:12 am2962
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road12:41 am12:43 am3402
KISKapilas Road01:20 am01:21 am3972
CTCCuttack01:45 am01:50 am4122
BRAGBarang02:26 am02:27 am4232
BBSBhubaneswar02:50 am02:55 am4392
KURKhurda Road Junction03:30 am03:35 am4582
SILSakhi Gopal04:11 am04:12 am4862
PURIPuri04:50 amDestination5022

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..