Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18410
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Puri Howrah Sri Jagannath Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18410Puri10:30 PMHowrah8:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PURIPuriSource10:30 pm01
SILSakhi Gopal11:08 pm11:08 pm171
KURKhurda Road Junction11:45 pm11:49 pm441
BBSBhubaneswar12:10 am12:15 am632
BRAGBarang12:30 am12:31 am792
CTCCuttack01:00 am01:05 am912
KISKapilas Road01:21 am01:22 am1062
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road01:59 am02:00 am1632
BHCBhadrakh02:43 am02:45 am2062
SOROSoro03:07 am03:08 am2352
BLSBalasore03:38 am03:43 am2682
ROPRupsa Junction04:01 am04:03 am2862
BTSBasta04:14 am04:15 am2962
ARDAmarda Road04:24 am04:25 am3022
JERJaleswar04:39 am04:40 am3162
DNTDantan04:56 am04:57 am3322
BLDABelda05:13 am05:14 am3492
KGPKharagpur Junction05:55 am06:00 am3872
MCAMecheda06:49 am06:50 am4442
SRCSantragachi Junction07:35 am07:36 am4942
HWHHowrah Junction08:10 amDestination5022

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..