Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18411
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bhubaneswar Visakhapatnam Intercity Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18411Bhubaneswar07:00 AMVishakhapatnam02:55 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BBSBhubaneswarSource07:00 am01
KURKhurda Road Junction07:30 am07:35 am191
NKPNirakarpur07:57 am07:58 am451
BSDPBhusandpur08:03 am08:05 am531
KAPGKalupara Ghat08:13 am08:13 am631
KUUKuhuri08:20 am08:21 am691
GNGDGangadharpur08:28 am08:28 am771
BALUBalugaon08:56 am08:58 am901
CLKAChilka09:04 am09:05 am971
KITKhallikot09:12 am09:13 am1071
RBARambha09:22 am09:23 am1191
GAMGanjam09:35 am09:36 am1361
CAPChatrapur09:46 am09:47 am1451
BAMBrahmapur10:03 am10:05 am1661
IPMIchchapuram10:24 am10:26 am1901
SPTSompeta10:38 am10:39 am2081
MMSMandasa Road10:52 am10:53 am2271
PSAPalasa11:25 am11:27 am2401
NWPNaupada Junction11:47 am11:48 am2661
KBMKotabommali11:58 am12:00 pm2801
TIUTilaru12:11 pm12:12 pm2931
CHESrikakulam Road12:30 pm12:32 pm3131
PDUPonduru12:49 pm12:50 pm3281
CPPChipurupalle01:07 pm01:07 pm3521
VZMVizianagaram Junction01:40 pm01:45 pm3821
SCMSimhachalam02:23 pm02:24 pm4351
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction02:55 pmDestination4431

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..