Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18449
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Puri Patna Baidyanathdham Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18449Puri1:45 PMPatna10:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PURIPuriSource01:45 pm01
SILSakhi Gopal02:14 pm02:15 pm171
KURKhurda Road Junction02:50 pm03:00 pm441
BBSBhubaneswar03:20 pm03:24 pm631
CTCCuttack03:55 pm04:00 pm911
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road05:04 pm05:04 pm1631
BHCBhadrak06:08 pm06:10 pm2061
BLSBalasore07:00 pm07:05 pm2681
KGPKharagpur Junction08:49 pm09:15 pm3871
MDNMidnapore09:58 pm10:00 pm4091
CDGRChandrakona Road10:23 pm10:25 pm4451
VSUBishnupur10:53 pm10:54 pm4811
BQABankura Junction11:18 pm11:20 pm5111
ADRAAdra Junction12:25 am12:35 am5652
BURNBurnpur01:35 am01:36 am6012
ASNAsansol Junction01:52 am02:36 am6062
CRJChittaranjan03:00 am03:01 am6312
VDSVidyasagar03:28 am03:29 am6642
MDPMadhupur Junction03:50 am03:55 am6872
JSMEJasidih Junction04:49 am05:00 am7162
JAJJhajha06:23 am06:25 am7602
KIULKiul Junction07:35 am07:37 am8142
MKAMokama Junction08:09 am08:11 am8482
PNBEPatna Junction10:00 amDestination9372

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..