Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 18616
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hatia Howrah Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
18616Hatia9:10 PMHowrah Jn.6:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
THEHatiaSource09:10 pm01
RNCRanchi Junction09:25 pm09:40 pm71
NKMNamkon09:49 pm09:50 pm121
TISTatisilwai10:00 pm10:01 pm181
MURIMuri Junction11:04 pm11:25 pm691
TRANTorang11:44 pm11:45 pm821
SSIASuisa12:02 am12:03 am932
TULTiraldih12:14 am12:15 am1002
CNIChandil Junction01:00 am01:02 am1372
KNDKandra01:23 am01:23 am1512
TATATatanagar Junction02:02 am02:13 am1732
GTSGhatsila02:45 am02:46 am2102
CKUChakulia03:10 am03:11 am2402
JGMJhargram03:34 am03:35 am2692
KGPKharagpur Junction04:15 am04:20 am3072
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction05:54 am05:55 am4152
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction06:34 amDestination4232

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..