Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19027
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bandra (t) Jammu Tawi Vivek Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19027Bandra (T)12:05 AMJammu Tawi1:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BDTSMumbai Bandra TerminusSource12:05 pm01
BVIMumbai Borivali12:38 pm12:40 pm191
VAPIVapi02:32 pm02:35 pm1591
STSurat03:55 pm04:00 pm2521
BRCVadodara Junction05:42 pm05:48 pm3811
ANNDAnand Junction06:18 pm06:20 pm4171
NDNadiad Junction06:34 pm06:37 pm4351
ADIAhmedabad Junction07:30 pm07:55 pm4811
MSHMahesana Junction09:21 pm09:23 pm5481
PNUPalanpur Junction10:46 pm10:48 pm6141
ABRAbu Road11:34 pm11:44 pm6661
FAFalna01:06 am01:08 am7652
MJMarwar Junction02:40 am02:45 am8312
PMYPali Marwar03:07 am03:09 am8622
LUNILuni Junction03:42 am03:45 am9032
JUJodhpur Junction04:20 am04:30 am9352
GOTNGotan05:26 am05:28 am10182
MTDMerta Road Junction05:50 am05:53 am10392
DNADegana Junction06:25 am06:27 am10842
CTKTChoti Khatu06:56 am06:58 am11142
DIADidwana07:31 am07:33 am11492
LAULadnun08:00 am08:03 am11802
SUJHSujangarh08:21 am08:23 am11902
RTGHRatangarh Junction10:10 am10:15 am12362
CURChuru Junction10:50 am11:00 am12792
SDLPSadulpur Junction12:00 pm12:10 pm13362
HSRHisar02:00 pm02:50 pm14072
DUIDhuri Junction05:27 pm05:37 pm15552
LDHLudhiana Junction07:40 pm08:04 pm16172
JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction09:00 pm09:05 pm16692
CHKBChakki Bank11:00 pm11:04 pm17872
KTHUKathua11:44 pm11:46 pm18102
JATJammu Tawi01:15 amDestination18863

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..