Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19116
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bhuj Bandra(t) Sayaji Nagari Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19116Bhuj10:15 PMBandra(T) 1:05 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BHUJNew BhujSource10:15 pm01
AJEAnjar10:49 pm10:51 pm421
AIAdipur11:01 pm11:03 pm491
GIMBGandhidham Bg11:20 pm11:40 pm581
BCOBBhachau Bg12:11 am12:13 am952
SIOBSamakhiali B G12:43 am12:45 am1112
MALBMaliya Miyana01:21 am01:23 am1522
HVDHalvad02:00 am02:01 am1972
DHGDhrangadhra02:33 am02:35 am2282
VGViramgam Junction03:48 am03:50 am2942
ADIAhmedabad Junction05:05 am05:25 am3592
MANManinagar05:33 am05:34 am3622
NDNadiad Junction06:15 am06:17 am4052
ANNDAnand Junction06:34 am06:37 am4232
BRCVadodara Junction07:19 am07:25 am4592
VSVishvamitri07:35 am07:37 am4622
MYGMiyagam Karjan07:51 am07:53 am4882
PLJPalej08:05 am08:07 am5042
BHBharuch Junction08:37 am08:39 am5292
AKVAnkleshwar Junction08:48 am08:50 am5382
KSBKosamba Junction09:04 am09:06 am5562
STSurat09:57 am10:00 am5882
NVSNavsari10:22 am10:24 am6172
BIMBilimora Junction10:40 am10:42 am6382
BLValsad11:02 am11:04 am6562
VAPIVapi11:23 am11:25 am6802
DRDDahanu Road12:04 pm12:06 pm7312
BVIMumbai Borivali01:21 pm01:23 pm8202
BDTSMumbai Bandra Terminus02:05 pmDestination8392

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..