Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19143
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bandra (t) Ahmedabad Lokshakti Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19143Bandra (T)7:40 AMAhmedabad 4:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BDTSMumbai Bandra TerminusSource07:40 pm01
ADHMumbai Andheri07:56 pm07:58 pm71
BVIMumbai Borivali08:17 pm08:19 pm191
VRVirar08:52 pm08:53 pm451
SAHSaphale09:08 pm09:10 pm621
PLGPalghar09:21 pm09:23 pm761
BORBoisar09:34 pm09:36 pm881
DRDDahanu Road09:58 pm10:00 pm1091
VAPIVapi10:31 pm10:33 pm1591
BLValsad10:58 pm11:00 pm1831
BIMBilimora Junction11:17 pm11:19 pm2021
NVSNavsari11:34 pm11:36 pm2231
STSurat12:22 am12:27 am2522
KSBKosamba Junction12:51 am12:53 am2832
AKVAnkleshwar Junction01:07 am01:09 am3022
BHBharuch Junction01:22 am01:23 am3112
BRCVadodara Junction02:22 am02:27 am3812
ANNDAnand Junction02:57 am02:59 am4172
NDNadiad Junction03:14 am03:15 am4352
MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road03:30 am03:32 am4532
MANManinagar04:13 am04:15 am4772
ADIAhmedabad Junction04:35 amDestination4812

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..