Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19252
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Dwarka Somnath Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19252Dwarka9:40 PMSomnath05:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DWKDwarkaSource08:40 pm01
BHTABhatiya09:16 pm09:18 pm421
KMBLKhambhaliya09:59 pm10:01 pm851
JAMJamnagar11:00 pm11:04 pm1391
HAPAHapa11:23 pm11:33 pm1481
RJTRajkot Junction12:36 am12:56 am2242
GDLGondal01:52 am01:53 am2652
JLRJetalsar Junction02:24 am02:30 am3012
JNDJunagadh Junction02:56 am02:58 am3272
KSDKeshod03:37 am03:47 am3622
VRLVeraval04:40 am04:42 am4082
SMNHSomnath05:15 amDestination4132

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..