Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19269
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19269Porbandar3:10 PMMuzaffarpur 6:10 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PBRPorbandarSource03:10 pm01
BNVDBhanvad04:02 pm04:04 pm531
JAMJamnagar05:57 pm06:00 pm1321
RJTRajkot Junction07:27 pm07:33 pm2171
SUNRSurendranagar09:28 pm09:30 pm3331
VGViramgam Junction11:03 pm11:06 pm3981
ADIAhmedabad Junction12:20 am12:50 am4642
PNUPalanpur Junction04:17 am04:19 am5972
ABRAbu Road05:28 am05:37 am6492
MJMarwar Junction08:23 am08:26 am8152
AIIAjmer Junction10:50 am11:05 am9542
JPJaipur Junction01:05 pm01:20 pm10892
BKIBandikui Junction02:28 pm02:30 pm11792
AWRAlwar Junction03:38 pm03:40 pm12402
RERewari Junction05:28 pm05:30 pm13142
GGNGurgaon06:38 pm06:40 pm13652
DECDelhi Cantt.07:03 pm07:05 pm13822
DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla07:35 pm07:40 pm13922
DLIOld Delhi Junction08:00 pm08:40 pm13962
MBMoradabad Junction11:40 pm11:49 pm15572
BEBareilly Junction01:10 am01:15 am16483
SPNShahjehanpur02:24 am02:30 am17183
LKOLucknow Charbagh05:15 am05:55 am18833
GDGonda Junction08:09 am08:20 am20073
GKPGorakhpur Junction11:00 am11:20 am21613
BUGBagaha02:04 pm02:06 pm22693
NKENarkatiaganj Junction02:42 pm02:47 pm23113
BTHBettiah03:22 pm03:24 pm23483
SGLSugauli03:47 pm03:49 pm23703
MKIMotihari04:04 pm04:10 pm23913
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction06:10 pmDestination24703

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..