Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19309
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Gandhinagar Indore Shanti Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19309Gandhinagar6:25 PMIndore6:05 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
GNCGandhinagar CapitalSource06:25 pm01
KHDKhodiyar06:38 pm06:41 pm131
CLDYChandlodiya06:51 pm06:53 pm231
SBISabarmati Junction07:03 pm07:05 pm281
ADIAhmedabad Junction07:25 pm07:45 pm341
MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road08:15 pm08:17 pm621
NDNadiad Junction08:31 pm08:33 pm791
ANNDAnand Junction08:48 pm08:49 pm981
BRCVadodara Junction09:40 pm09:50 pm1341
GDAGodhra Junction11:10 pm11:12 pm2071
DHDDahod12:07 am12:09 am2822
MGNMeghnagar12:31 am12:33 am3152
RTMRatlam Junction01:54 am02:05 am3952
KUHKhachrod02:27 am02:29 am4232
NADNagda Junction03:00 am03:05 am4362
UJNUjjain Junction04:10 am04:20 am4912
DWXDewas Junction05:10 am05:17 am5322
INDBIndore Junction BG06:05 amDestination5712

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..