Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19569
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Okha Varanasi Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19569Okha1:45 PMVaranasi5:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
OKHAOkhaSource01:45 pm01
DWKDwarka02:13 pm02:15 pm291
KMBLKhambhaliya03:45 pm03:47 pm1141
JAMJamnagar04:36 pm04:38 pm1681
HAPAHapa04:51 pm04:52 pm1771
RJTRajkot Junction06:25 pm06:30 pm2531
SUNRSurendranagar08:35 pm08:37 pm3691
VGViramgam Junction09:44 pm09:46 pm4341
ADIAhmedabad Junction11:00 pm11:25 pm4991
ANNDAnand Junction12:24 am12:26 am5632
BRCVadodara Junction01:10 am01:20 am5992
RTMRatlam Junction05:55 am06:10 am8612
NADNagda Junction07:10 am07:12 am9022
KOTAKota Junction09:50 am10:00 am11272
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction11:15 am11:20 am12352
GGCGangapur City12:22 pm12:24 pm12982
AFAgra Fort03:50 pm04:00 pm14602
TDLTundla Junction04:49 pm04:55 pm14832
CNBKanpur Central07:55 pm08:04 pm17122
ALDAllahabad Junction01:15 am02:00 am19073
JNHJanghai Junction03:02 am03:04 am19663
BOYBhadohi03:41 am03:43 am19973
BSBVaranasi Junction05:00 amDestination20413

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..