Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19607
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Kolkata Ajmer Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19607Kolkata11:25 AMAjmer6:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KOAAKolkata ChitpurSource11:25 am01
NHNaihati Junction12:24 pm12:27 pm341
BDCBandel Junction12:50 pm12:52 pm431
BWNBarddhaman Junction02:07 pm02:09 pm1101
DGRDurgapur02:56 pm02:58 pm1741
RNGRaniGanj03:20 pm03:22 pm1981
ASNAsansol Junction03:41 pm03:46 pm2161
DHNDhanbad Junction05:15 pm05:25 pm2751
BRKABarkakana Junction08:10 pm08:35 pm3921
DTODaltonGanj11:08 pm11:14 pm5771
GHDGarhwa Road Junction11:39 pm11:44 pm6111
RNQRenukut01:19 am01:20 am7102
CPUChopan02:10 am02:35 am7522
SGRLSingrauli05:05 am05:15 am8162
BEHRBeohari07:45 am07:50 am9652
KMZKatni Murwara11:40 am11:50 am10752
DMODamoh01:07 pm01:09 pm11842
SGOSaugor02:39 pm02:45 pm12622
GUNAGuna Junction06:20 pm06:30 pm14552
KOTAKota Junction09:45 pm10:10 pm16392
BUDIBundi11:17 pm11:18 pm16772
CORChittaurgarh02:05 am02:30 am18113
BHLBhilwara03:37 am03:42 am18653
AIIAjmer Junction06:15 amDestination19973

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..