Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 19710
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Kamakhya Jaipur Kavi Guru Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
19710Kamakhya Junction7:15 PMJaipur Junction5:55 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KYQKamakhya JunctionSource07:15 pm01
GLPTGoalpara Town08:57 pm09:00 pm1221
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction10:19 pm10:25 pm2021
KOJKokrajhar10:51 pm10:52 pm2301
APDJAlipur Duar Junction12:10 am12:15 am3112
DLODalgaon01:10 am01:12 am3712
NJPNew Jalpaiguri03:35 am03:50 am4802
KNEKishanGanj04:56 am04:58 am5672
BOEBarsoi Junction05:47 am05:49 am6242
KIRKatihar Junction07:19 am07:30 am6632
NNANaugachia08:19 am08:20 am7202
KGGKhagaria Junction09:43 am09:45 am7872
BGSBegu Sarai10:30 am10:31 am8272
BJUBarauni Junction10:50 am11:00 am8422
SPJSamastipur Junction11:50 am11:54 am8932
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction12:48 pm12:53 pm9452
HJPHajipur Junction01:48 pm01:50 pm9992
CPRChhapra Junction03:30 pm03:40 pm10582
SVSiwan Junction04:30 pm04:35 pm11192
BTTBhatni Junction05:45 pm05:51 pm11682
DEOSDeoria Sadar06:09 pm06:10 pm11882
GKPGorakhpur Junction07:30 pm07:45 pm12382
MURMankapur Junction10:35 pm10:40 pm13632
AYAyodhya Junction11:34 pm11:35 pm14022
FDFaizabad Junction11:56 pm11:57 pm14092
LKOLucknow Charbagh02:30 am02:40 am15373
CNBKanpur Central04:15 am04:25 am16103
CPAKanpur Anwarganj04:49 am04:52 am16133
FBDFarrukhabad07:19 am07:30 am17503
KSJKasGanj09:35 am09:45 am18573
HTCHathras City10:36 am10:37 am19213
MTJMathura Junction11:54 am12:05 pm19623
AHAchhnera Junction12:45 pm01:15 pm19973
BTEBharatpur Junction01:40 pm01:42 pm20253
BKIBandikui Junction03:59 pm04:00 pm21223
GADJJaipur Gandhinagar05:41 pm05:42 pm22073
JPJaipur Junction05:55 pmDestination22123

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..