Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22108
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Latur-mumbai Cst Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22108Latur10:30 PMMumbai CST8:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LURLaturSource10:30 pm01
HGLHarangul10:41 pm10:43 pm111
UMDOsmanabad11:35 pm11:37 pm801
BTWBarshi Town12:08 am12:10 am1162
KWVKurduvadi Junction12:53 am12:54 am1542
DDDaund Junction02:45 am02:50 am2632
PUNEPune Junction04:10 am04:15 am3382
LNLLonavala05:13 am05:15 am4022
KJTKarjat Junction05:58 am06:00 am4302
KYNKalyan Junction06:43 am06:45 am4772
DRMumbai Dadar Central07:33 am07:35 am5212
CSTMMumbai CST08:00 amDestination5302

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..