Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22401
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur Ac Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22401Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10:15 PMUdhampur8:50 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DEEDelhi Sarai RohillaSource10:15 pm01
PNPPanipat Junction11:30 pm11:32 pm911
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction01:05 am01:10 am2002
LDHLudhiana Junction02:45 am02:55 am3142
JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction03:39 am03:45 am3662
CHKBChakki Bank05:22 am05:25 am4842
JATJammu Tawi07:15 am07:25 am5832
UHPUdhampur08:50 amDestination6372

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..