Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22441
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Allahabad Kanpur Intercity Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22441Allahabad 6:30 PMKanpur Central9:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ALDAllahabad JunctionSource06:30 pm01
BREBharwari06:58 pm07:00 pm371
SROSirathu07:18 pm07:19 pm571
KGAKhaga07:40 pm07:42 pm821
FTPFatehpur08:16 pm08:18 pm1171
BKOBindki Road08:41 pm08:43 pm1481
AUNGAung08:49 pm08:52 pm1541
CNBKanpur Central09:40 pmDestination1941

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..