Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22452
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chandigarh Bandra (t) Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22452Chandigarh5:40 AMBandra (T)9:20 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CDGChandigarh JunctionSource05:40 am01
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction06:30 am06:40 am681
PNPPanipat Junction08:03 am08:05 am1771
DECDelhi Cantt.09:50 am09:55 am2711
GGNGurgaon10:15 am10:17 am2881
RERewari11:35 am11:37 am3401
NNLNarnaul12:16 pm12:17 pm3911
NMKNim Ka Thana01:00 pm01:02 pm4411
RGSRingas Junction01:50 pm01:52 pm4881
FLPhulera Junction03:01 pm03:03 pm5551
AIIAjmer Junction04:30 pm04:40 pm6351
MJMarwar Junction06:29 pm06:31 pm7751
FAFalna07:19 pm07:22 pm8411
ABRAbu Road09:13 pm09:20 pm9401
PNUPalanpur Junction10:13 pm10:15 pm9921
MSHMahesana Junction11:23 pm11:25 pm10581
ADIAhmedabad Junction01:05 am01:30 am11252
ANNDAnand Junction02:23 am02:24 am11892
BRCVadodara Junction03:10 am03:15 am12252
BHBharuch Junction04:03 am04:04 am12952
STSurat04:57 am05:02 am13542
BVIMumbai Borivali08:28 am08:31 am15872
BDTSMumbai Bandra Terminus09:20 amDestination16052

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..