From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Coimbatore Bikaner Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22476Coimbatore Main Jn.3:20 PMBikaner Junction12:25 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CBECoimbatore Main JunctionSource03:20 pm01
PGTPalakkad Junction04:19 pm04:25 pm551
SRRShoranur Junction05:10 pm05:15 pm991
CLTKozhikode Main06:34 pm06:40 pm1851
CANKannur Main08:00 pm08:04 pm2741
MAJNMangalore Junction10:25 pm10:35 pm4111
UDUdupi11:38 pm11:40 pm4931
BTJLBhatkal12:56 am12:58 am6062
KAWRKarwar02:44 am02:46 am7602
MAOMadgaon Junction03:50 am04:00 am8422
KKWKankavli06:28 am06:30 am10202
RNRatnagiri08:05 am08:09 am11762
CHIChiplun09:26 am09:28 am12822
ROHARoha12:15 pm12:20 pm14612
PNVLPanvel Junction01:40 pm01:45 pm15392
BSRVasai Road03:10 pm03:15 pm16062
VAPIVapi04:29 pm04:31 pm17282
STSurat05:55 pm06:00 pm18212
AKVAnkleshwar Junction06:50 pm06:52 pm18702
BRCVadodara Junction07:35 pm07:40 pm19502
ANNDAnand Junction08:15 pm08:17 pm19852
ADIAhmedabad Junction09:45 pm10:10 pm20492
MSHMahesana Junction11:56 pm11:57 pm21172
PNUPalanpur Junction01:53 am01:54 am21823
ABRAbu Road02:47 am02:55 am22353
FAFalna04:23 am04:25 am23343
MJMarwar Junction05:45 am05:47 am24003
PMYPali Marwar06:11 am06:16 am24313
LUNILuni Junction06:43 am06:46 am24723
JUJodhpur Junction07:15 am07:25 am25043
MTDMerta Road Junction08:56 am08:58 am26083
NGONagaur09:45 am09:48 am26653
NOKGarhnokha10:32 am10:34 am27163
BKNBikaner Junction12:24 pmDestination27813

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..