Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22604
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Villupuram Kharagpur Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22604Villupuram10:40 AMKharagpur7:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
VMVillupuram JunctionSource10:40 am01
TNMTiruvannamalai12:08 pm12:10 pm681
ARVArni Road01:07 pm01:09 pm1161
VLRVellore Cantt.01:43 pm01:45 pm1511
KPDKatpadi Junction02:50 pm03:00 pm1611
RURenigunta Junction05:30 pm05:40 pm2751
GDRGudur Junction07:06 pm07:08 pm3581
BZAVijayawada Junction11:40 pm11:49 pm6511
EEEluru12:35 am12:37 am7102
RJYRajahmundry02:00 am02:02 am8002
VSKPVisakhapatnam06:15 am06:34 am10012
VZMVizianagaram Junction07:40 am07:45 am10622
BAMBrahmapur11:09 am11:15 am12782
KURKhurda Road Junction01:30 pm01:40 pm14252
BBSBhubaneswar02:00 pm02:05 pm14442
CTCCuttack02:50 pm02:55 pm14712
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road03:48 pm03:50 pm15432
BLSBalasore05:30 pm05:32 pm16492
BLDABelda06:30 pm06:32 pm17292
KGPKharagpur Junction07:30 pmDestination17672

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..