Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22605
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Purulia Villupuram Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22605Purulia Junction10:35 AMVillupuram Junction11:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PRRPurulia JunctionSource10:35 am01
ADRAAdra Junction11:20 am11:25 am401
BQABankura Junction11:58 am12:01 pm931
VSUBishnupur12:20 pm12:20 pm1231
MDNMidnapore01:30 pm01:32 pm1951
HIJHijli02:11 pm02:12 pm2181
BLDABelda02:39 pm02:39 pm2501
BLSBalasore03:38 pm03:40 pm3301
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road05:00 pm05:02 pm4361
CTCCuttack06:00 pm06:05 pm5081
BBSBhubaneswar06:45 pm06:50 pm5351
KURKhurda Road Junction07:25 pm07:40 pm5541
BAMBrahmapur09:34 pm09:37 pm7011
VZMVizianagaram Junction12:54 am01:00 am9172
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction02:30 am02:50 am9782
RJYRajahmundry05:52 am05:54 am11792
EEEluru06:59 am07:00 am12692
BZAVijayawada Junction08:30 am08:50 am13282
OGLOngole11:41 am11:42 am14672
NLRNellore01:13 pm01:13 pm15832
GDRGudur Junction02:28 pm02:30 pm16212
RURenigunta Junction04:00 pm04:10 pm17042
PUTPuttur04:34 pm04:35 pm17302
TRTTiruttani05:04 pm05:04 pm17622
KPDKatpadi Junction06:25 pm06:30 pm18372
VLRVellore Cantt.06:42 pm06:45 pm18472
ARVArni Road07:29 pm07:30 pm18822
TNMTiruvannamalai08:29 pm08:30 pm19302
TRKThirukkovilur09:24 pm09:25 pm19632
VMVillupuram Junction11:00 pmDestination19972

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..