Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22610
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22610Coimbatore Main Jn.6:20 AMMangalore Central1:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CBECoimbatore Main JunctionSource06:20 am01
PGTPalakkad Junction07:19 am07:25 am551
OTPOttappalam07:48 am07:49 am861
SRRShoranur Junction08:09 am08:15 am991
TIRTirur08:48 am08:50 am1441
CLTKozhikode Main09:39 am09:45 am1851
BDJVadakara10:19 am10:20 am2311
TLYThalassery10:39 am10:40 am2531
CANKannur Main11:09 am11:15 am2741
PAYPayyanur11:44 am11:45 am3081
KZEKanhangad12:07 pm12:08 pm3371
KGQKasaragod12:24 pm12:24 pm3601
MAQMangalore Central01:40 pmDestination4061

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..