Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22802
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Sai Nagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22802Sai Nagar Shirdi7:10 PMVisakhapatnam Junction10:20 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SNSISainagar ShirdiSource07:10 pm01
PBPuntamba Junction07:27 pm07:30 pm171
KPGKopargaon08:08 pm08:10 pm411
MMRManmad Junction09:10 pm09:20 pm831
NSLNagarsol10:05 pm10:10 pm1071
AWBAurangabad11:20 pm11:25 pm1961
JJalna12:18 am12:20 am2592
PBNParbhani Junction02:18 am02:20 am3742
PAUPurna Junction03:03 am03:05 am4022
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded03:39 am03:45 am4322
NZBNizamabad06:20 am06:22 am5432
KMCKamareddi07:13 am07:15 am5952
SCSecunderabad Junction09:25 am09:35 am7042
KZJKazipet Junction11:23 am11:25 am8362
WLWarangal Junction11:38 am11:40 am8462
KMTKhammam01:05 pm01:07 pm9532
BZAVijayawada Junction03:20 pm03:40 pm10542
EEEluru04:25 pm04:27 pm11142
RJYRajahmundry05:59 pm06:01 pm12042
SLOSamalkot Junction06:48 pm06:50 pm12542
TUNITuni07:26 pm07:27 pm13072
YLMElamanchili07:56 pm07:57 pm13472
AKPAnakapalle08:18 pm08:20 pm13712
DVDDuvvada09:46 pm09:48 pm13872
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction10:19 pmDestination14042

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..