Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22818
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Mysore Howrah Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22818Mysore12:30 AMHowrah2:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MYSMysore JunctionSource12:30 am01
SBCBangalore City Junction03:00 am03:30 am1391
KJMKrishnarajapuram03:53 am03:55 am1531
BWTBangarapet Junction04:43 am04:45 am2091
JTJJolarpettai Junction06:05 am06:10 am2871
KPDKatpadi Junction07:17 am07:19 am3711
RURenigunta Junction10:15 am10:24 am5041
BZAVijayawada Junction04:45 pm05:00 pm8791
EEEluru05:45 pm05:47 pm9391
RJYRajahmundry07:10 pm07:12 pm10291
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction12:10 am12:30 am12302
VZMVizianagaram Junction01:37 am01:39 am12912
PSAPalasa03:30 am03:32 am14332
BAMBrahmapur04:30 am04:32 am15072
KURKhurda Road Junction07:00 am07:15 am16532
BBSBhubaneswar07:35 am07:40 am16722
CTCCuttack08:07 am08:09 am17002
BHCBhadrakh10:08 am10:10 am18162
BLSBalasore10:53 am10:55 am18782
KGPKharagpur Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm19962
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction02:50 pmDestination21112

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..