Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22846
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hatia Pune Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22846Hatia8:00 PMPune2:45 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
THEHatiaSource08:00 pm01
ROURourkela Junction10:40 pm10:45 pm1671
JSGJharsuguda Junction12:13 am12:15 am2692
CPHChampa01:58 am02:00 am4212
BSPBilaspur Junction03:15 am03:30 am4742
RRaipur Junction05:10 am05:20 am5842
DURGDurg Junction06:15 am06:20 am6212
GGondia Junction08:30 am08:35 am7552
NGPNagpur Junction10:55 am11:05 am8852
WRWardha Junction12:02 pm12:05 pm9642
BDBadnera Junction01:45 pm01:50 pm10592
AKAkola Junction02:39 pm02:45 pm11382
BSLBhusaval Junction04:30 pm04:40 pm12782
MMRManmad Junction07:25 pm07:30 pm14622
KPGKopargaon08:43 pm08:45 pm15042
ANGAhmadnagar10:57 pm11:00 pm16152
DDDaund Junction01:05 am01:20 am16993
PUNEPune Junction02:45 amDestination17743

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..