Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22849
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Shalimar Secunderabad Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22849Shalimar12:20 PMSecunderabad3:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SHMKolkata ShalimarSource12:20 pm01
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction12:32 pm12:33 pm61
KGPKharagpur Junction02:00 pm02:05 pm1131
JERJaleswar03:00 pm03:01 pm1841
BLSBalasore03:38 pm03:40 pm2321
BHCBhadrak04:30 pm04:32 pm2941
CTCCuttack06:00 pm06:05 pm4091
BBSBhubaneswar06:45 pm06:50 pm4371
KURKhurda Road Junction07:25 pm07:40 pm4561
BAMBrahmapur09:34 pm09:37 pm6031
SPTSompeta10:07 pm10:08 pm6451
PSAPalasa10:55 pm10:57 pm6771
VZMVizianagaram Junction12:54 am01:00 am8192
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction02:30 am02:50 am8802
RJYRajahmundry05:52 am05:54 am10812
EEEluru06:59 am07:00 am11702
BZAVijayawada Junction08:30 am08:50 am12302
WLWarangal Junction12:00 pm12:02 pm14392
KZJKazipet Junction12:28 pm12:30 pm14492
SCSecunderabad Junction03:00 pmDestination15802

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..