Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22852
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Mangalore Santragachi Vivek Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22852Mangalore Central10:45 PMSantragachi Junction 5:50 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MAQMangalore CentralSource10:45 pm01
KGQKasaragod11:29 pm11:30 pm461
KZEKanhangad11:49 pm11:49 pm691
PAYPayyanur12:12 am12:13 am982
CANKannur Main12:54 am01:00 am1322
TLYThalassery01:19 am01:20 am1532
BDJVadakara01:39 am01:39 am1752
CLTKozhikode Main02:30 am02:35 am2212
TIRTirur03:14 am03:15 am2622
SRRShoranur Junction04:15 am04:25 am3072
PGTPalakkad Junction05:05 am05:10 am3512
CBECoimbatore Main Junction06:30 am06:34 am4062
TUPTiruppur07:17 am07:19 am4562
EDErode Junction08:15 am08:24 am5062
SASalem Junction09:15 am09:20 am5692
KPDKatpadi Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm7732
CTOChittoor01:13 pm01:13 pm8052
TPTYTirupati Main02:35 pm02:39 pm8772
RURenigunta Junction03:00 pm03:10 pm8872
GDRGudur Junction05:00 pm05:02 pm9702
NLRNellore05:32 pm05:32 pm10082
OGLOngole06:59 pm07:00 pm11242
BZAVijayawada Junction09:34 pm09:55 pm12632
EEEluru10:41 pm10:42 pm13222
RJYRajahmundry12:11 am12:13 am14123
SLOSamalkot Junction12:51 am12:52 am14623
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction04:10 am04:30 am16133
VZMVizianagaram Junction05:25 am05:30 am16743
CHESrikakulam Road06:25 am06:27 am17433
SPTSompeta07:59 am08:00 am18483
BAMBrahmapur08:35 am08:40 am18903
KURKhurda Road Junction10:40 am10:50 am20373
BBSBhubaneswar11:15 am11:20 am20563
CTCCuttack11:47 am11:49 am20833
JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road12:40 pm12:41 pm21553
BLSBalasore02:07 pm02:09 pm22613
JERJaleswar02:39 pm02:41 pm23083
KGPKharagpur Junction03:42 pm03:47 pm23793
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction05:49 pmDestination24873

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..