Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22901
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bandra (t) Udaipur Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22901Bandra (T)11:25 PMUdaipur City4:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BDTSMumbai Bandra TerminusSource11:25 pm01
BVIMumbai Borivali11:59 pm12:02 am192
STSurat03:26 am03:30 am2522
BHBharuch Junction04:19 am04:21 am3112
BRCVadodara Junction05:22 am05:32 am3812
DHDDahod07:34 am07:36 am5292
RTMRatlam Junction09:10 am09:25 am6422
JAOJaora09:53 am09:55 am6752
MDSMandasor10:35 am10:37 am7262
NMHNimach11:20 am11:22 am7752
CORChittaurgarh01:30 pm02:15 pm8312
MVJMavli Junction03:24 pm03:26 pm9032
RPZRanapratapnagar04:01 pm04:02 pm9412
UDZUdaipur City04:30 pmDestination9452

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..