From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Hapa Okha Link Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22906Howrah10:55 PMOkha8:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource10:55 pm01
KGPKharagpur Junction12:35 am12:40 am1152
TATATatanagar Junction02:30 am02:35 am2502
CKPChakradharpur03:30 am03:35 am3122
ROURourkela Junction04:52 am05:00 am4132
JSGJharsuguda Junction06:28 am06:30 am5142
RIGRaigarh07:17 am07:18 am5862
CPHChampa08:13 am08:15 am6662
BSPBilaspur Junction09:25 am09:39 am7192
BYTBhatapara10:15 am10:16 am7652
RRaipur Junction11:20 am11:30 am8292
DURGDurg Junction12:20 pm12:24 pm8662
RJNRaj Nandgaon12:45 pm12:46 pm8972
GGondia Junction02:13 pm02:15 pm10012
NGPNagpur Junction04:19 pm04:30 pm11312
BDBadnera Junction07:10 pm07:15 pm13052
AKAkola Junction08:04 pm08:10 pm13842
BSLBhusaval Junction09:55 pm10:05 pm15232
NDBNandurbar01:54 am02:00 am16983
STSurat04:55 am05:05 am18603
BRCVadodara Junction06:50 am06:55 am19903
ADIAhmedabad Junction08:54 am09:15 am20903
VGViramgam Junction10:21 am10:22 am21553
SUNRSurendranagar11:28 am11:29 am22193
RJTRajkot Junction01:31 pm01:33 pm23353
HAPAHapa02:51 pm04:19 pm24113
KMBLKhambhaliya05:45 pm05:45 pm24743
DWKDwarka06:58 pm06:59 pm25583
OKHAOkha08:00 pmDestination25873

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..