Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 22925
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bandra Kalka Paschim Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
22925Bandra (T)11:35 AMKalka4:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BDTSMumbai Bandra TerminusSource11:35 am01
ADHMumbai Andheri11:51 am11:53 am61
BVIMumbai Borivali12:12 pm12:14 pm191
DRDDahanu Road01:29 pm01:31 pm1091
VAPIVapi02:06 pm02:08 pm1571
BLValsad02:37 pm02:39 pm1831
NVSNavsari03:06 pm03:08 pm2231
STSurat03:42 pm03:47 pm2521
BHBharuch Junction04:31 pm04:33 pm3111
BRCVadodara Junction05:48 pm06:06 pm3821
GDAGodhra Junction07:10 pm07:12 pm4561
DHDDahod08:08 pm08:10 pm5271
MGNMeghnagar08:35 pm08:37 pm5611
RTMRatlam Junction10:00 pm10:25 pm6411
NADNagda Junction11:23 pm11:25 pm6821
SGZShamgarh12:24 am12:26 am7732
RMARamganj Mandi01:08 am01:10 am8362
KOTAKota Junction02:15 am02:24 am9072
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction03:48 am03:50 am10152
GGCGangapur City04:38 am04:40 am10792
HANHindaun City05:10 am05:12 am11232
BXNBayana Junction05:37 am05:40 am11562
BTEBharatpur Junction06:13 am06:15 am11982
MTJMathura Junction07:45 am07:50 am12322
FDBFaridabad09:29 am09:31 am13452
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin10:03 am10:05 am13662
NDLSNew Delhi10:40 am11:15 am13732
SZMDelhi Sabzi Mandi11:31 am11:33 am13772
SNPSonipat12:07 pm12:09 pm14182
PNPPanipat Junction12:47 pm12:49 pm14632
KUNKarnal01:16 pm01:18 pm14972
KKDEKurukshetra Junction01:48 pm01:50 pm15302
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:39 pm03:10 pm15722
CDGChandigarh Junction03:52 pm04:07 pm16172
KLKKalka04:40 pmDestination16422

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..