Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 24370
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bareilly Shaktinagar Triveni Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
24370Bareilly12:00 PMShakti Nagar7:50 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BEBareilly JunctionSource12:00 pm01
SPNShahjehanpur01:00 pm01:05 pm711
HRIHardoi01:54 pm01:56 pm1341
SANSandila02:45 pm02:47 pm1871
LKOLucknow Charbagh04:00 pm04:15 pm2361
NHNNigohan04:53 pm04:56 pm2711
BCNBachhrawan05:07 pm05:08 pm2831
HCPHarchandpur05:22 pm05:24 pm2991
RBLRae Bareli Junction05:55 pm06:00 pm3131
LMNLachhmanpur06:20 pm06:22 pm3341
UCRUnchahar Junction06:37 pm06:38 pm3511
PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road06:50 pm06:52 pm3621
GRMRGarhi Manikpur07:00 pm07:02 pm3691
KHNMKunda Harnamganj07:13 pm07:15 pm3811
LGOLalgopalGanj07:29 pm07:31 pm3951
PFMPhaphamau Junction08:17 pm08:19 pm4231
PRGPrayag Junction08:33 pm08:35 pm4301
ALDAllahabad Junction08:55 pm09:25 pm4361
NYNNaini09:38 pm09:40 pm4441
MJAMeja Road10:03 pm10:05 pm4751
MNFManda Road10:36 pm10:38 pm4911
BDLVindhyachal11:28 pm11:30 pm5191
MZPMirzapur11:48 pm11:49 pm5261
CARChunar Junction12:43 am12:45 am5572
SKGHSaktesgarh01:23 am01:25 am5782
LUSALusa02:18 am02:20 am5992
RBGJRoberts Ganj03:15 am03:18 am6332
CUKChurk03:53 am03:55 am6382
AGYAgori Khas04:28 am04:30 am6502
CPUChopan05:34 am05:45 am6602
OBRObra Dam05:59 am06:01 am6722
MCQMirchadhuri06:31 am06:33 am7012
KRLRKaraila Road Junction06:48 am06:50 am7092
ANPRAnpara07:08 am07:10 am7202
KRSLKrishnashilla07:23 am07:25 am7312
SKTNShakti Nagar07:50 amDestination7412

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..