Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 59306
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ujjain-indore Express -
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
59306Ujjain Junction8:05 AMIndore Junction BG10:05 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
UJNUjjain JunctionSource08:05 am01
VRGVikram Nagar08:13 am08:15 am51
KDHAKarchha08:28 am08:31 am181
UDMUndasa Madhopur08:38 am08:40 am231
NRGRNaranjipur08:52 am08:54 am311
DWXDewas Junction09:12 am09:18 am401
BNJNBinjana09:20 am09:21 am421
BLAXBarlai09:30 am09:32 am541
MGGMangliya Gaon09:39 am09:41 am641
LMNRLakshmibai Nagar09:53 am09:55 am761
INDBIndore Junction BG10:05 amDestination791

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..